Navaratnalu-Pedalandariki Illu District Report

S.no District Name Targets No of Beneficiaries Snactioned Amount (Rs. In Lakhs) Disbursed Amount (Rs. In Lakhs)
NON-SHG SHG Total
1Ananthapur189202230941229103313301.78193264.0226
2Chittoor20397231574355469562428.13852391.9639
3Dr.YSR Kadapa317173270864425128204446.45504327.1179
4East Godavari17048251044215283302758.06822622.5724
5Guntur30954342066516081862415.90342433.2942
6GVMC5090620811298000
7Krishna16100188073490740671392.66911344.9364
8Kurnool14857178093266668142370.65192195.6329
9Prakasam53046254115582235777.6241771.8133
10SPSR Nellore18302166963499832731011.2791965.9953
11Srikakulam6317114931781055221910.48151883.5070
12Visakhapatnam86016872547984344.4000343.3506
13Vizianagaram8085182552634073052514.76042414.5434
14VMC156651793633601868303.7500303.1200
15West Godavari28077266725474999313417.93633322.5755
TOTAL2376932793015169948762229393.899428584.4454